Huddy's Colchester 506 Porter's Point Rd
506 Porter's Point Rd, Colchester, VT
Pickup Only
Food
Breakfast
The Huddy
This is "THE" sandwich!! Pick your bagel to house a fresh egg, bacon, sausage, and cheese topped with our "huddy hash" and the famous Huddy Sauce!$12.65The Classic
Your choice of bacon, sausage, ham or veggie sausage with egg and cheese.$9.25Huddy's Cowboy Bowl
GIDDY UP! This hearty bowl has 2 eggs, Huddy Hash, bacon, sausage, peppers and onions heated to perfection with your choice of cheese and topped with a drizzle of snazzy Huddy Sauce... come hungry!$12.45Breakfast BLT
Probably the best BLT ever! Pictured here with cream cheese- customizable as you wish!$8.50Steak Egg & Cheese
House cooked sirloin with green peppers, onions and cheese with your choice of huddy sauce or garlic herb cream cheese.... incredible yum!$11.49Huevos Rancheros
Egg, chorizo or bacon, salsa, avocado, pepper jack cheese topped with sour cream… perfection!$10.49Bagel, Lox & Cream Cheese
$10.49Keto Bowl
Fill your bowl with all the yumminess you wish! This is amazing topped with cream cheese!$10.45"The Birdlander"
A Tribute to Family Roots... Egg, lettuce, tomato & cheese on bagel, english muffin, waffle or ciabatta ($)$7.29French Toast Dippers
Our delicious French Toast Bagel (or other flavor if you wish!) toasted, buttered and served with a side of Vt Maple Syrup for dipping!$4.95Bagel Egg & Cheese
$5.29Breakfast Builder
$4.99
NY Bagels
Sides
Cheddar Tater Bombs
A delicious cheddar explosion of flavor inside 3 jumbo tater tots!...Add Huddy sauce for a true thrill!$4.79Mini Babycakes
Hashbrowns to pop in your yapper!$3.49Bagel Chips
$2.79Deep River Chips
$2.50PUP CUP!
A cup of delicious whipped cream for your best friend! Add bacon too!$2.49Large Kettle Chips
$6.97Side of Bacon
$2.79Side Sausage
$2.49Side of Cream Cheese
$1.89Sauces
Single Egg
$1.25Side of Mayo
$0.99
Huddy Treats
Lunch
The Brooklyn
Are you ready for this?! It's a double decker delight with a 1/4lb burger stacked with fresh bacon, lettuce, tomato, onions, pickles and your choice of cheese plastered in Huddy sauce! Show up hungry!$15.45Build A Bagel
Build your dream sandwich here!$10.97The Stinger
Our delicious roast beef with house horseradish mayo, bacon, lettuce, tomato, onions, banana peppers, pickles, pepper jack cheese- YEAH!$12.85Laker Supreme
A Tribute to Colchester! McKenzie turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomato, onion, and pickles with your choice of cheese... add our horseradish mayo to give it a zip!$12.85Avocado Blast
A veggie delight! Tomato, lettuce, cucumber and avocado blasted with our garlic herb cream cheese on your choice of bagel.$10.45Lunch Huddy
A combo straight from the bagel gods! Corned beef, bacon, egg, cheese, hashbrowns and HUDDY sauce. Pictured here with cream cheese!$12.25The Reuben
The best Reuben ever!$12.25Chicken Monster
Lightly breaded chicken strips topped with lettuce, tomato & bacon with your choice of cheese and sauce! WICKED! Why not make it BUFFALO?$10.79Large Garden Salad
$8.97Chicken Caesar Salad
$8.99Lox Delight
A N.Y. favorite! Lox, capers, garlic herb cream cheese, tomatoes and onions… (fabulous on a sesame bagel!)$12.59The Broadway
Pastrami, roast beef, sauerkraut, dill pickles, swiss and hot honey mustard…. Stellar!$14.59
Beverages
Coffee
Signature Drinks
Caramel Pumpkin Spice Latte
$4.69Maple Latte
$4.69Huddy Spritzer
$4.49Huddy-Ade
$4.49Maple Caramel Latte
$4.69Toasted Almond Latte
$4.69French Toast Latte
$4.69White Chocolate Peppermint Latte
$4.69Mocha Latte
$4.69Shaken Espresso
$4.69Nutella Crush Latte
$4.89Huddy Bomb Latte
$5.19Huddy Bomb Coffee
$4.89Chai
$4.29Maple Cinnamon Chai
$4.39Oatmeal Cookie Chai
$4.39Huddy Blaster
$5.97Maple Cinnamon Latte
$4.69Macchiato
$4.79Strawberry Macchiato
A dashing-looking latte with a strawberry flair!$4.29Cookies & Cream Latte
$4.69Smores Latte
$5.29
Milkshakes
APPLE PIE MILKSHAKE!
Your favorite Huddy's milkshake with a slice of pie inside!!$8.59Vanilla Milkshake
$6.39Chocolate Milkshake
$6.39Strawberry Milkshake
$6.39Maple Milkshake
$6.59Brownie Milkshake
$6.59Cookies & Cream Milkshake
$6.59Espresso Milkshake
$6.99Huddy Bomb Milkshake
$6.99Birthday Cake Milkshake
$6.59Fruity Pebble Milkshake
$6.59Blackberry Milkshake
$6.59
Beverages
Bloom
$3.89Black Rifle Coffee
$4.89Celsius
$2.79Bug Juice
$2.29Chocolate Milk
$2.59Clean
$3.89Gold Peak
$2.69Joes Tea
$3.79Ghost
$3.89Nantucket Nectar
$2.89Peace Tea
$2.89Soda
We will have your choice waiting for you with your to-go order!$2.75Bottled Water
$2.29Orange Juice
$2.79Red Bull
$2.99Powerade
$3.89Cup of Water
$0.20Snapple
$2.89Just Tea
$3.49Good2Grow
$4.79
Apple Pie Slice
$4.89
Customize your item
Apple Pie Options
Optional
1
Huddy's Locations and Hours
40 River Street
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 6AM
506 Porter's Point Rd
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM